School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta Keys School Latona Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Launch School Latrobe Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
109th Street School Delta View Elementary School Laurel Cinematic Arts Creative Tech Magnet Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
10th Street ES Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Dell Elementary School Robert Shearer
11-Newcomers Demo Elementary School Laurel Early Education Center Roberti Early Education Center
112th Street Early Education Center Demo High School Laurel Elementary Roberto Clemente
112th Street Elementary School Dena ES Laurel Elementary School Robertson High School
116th Street Elementary School Denker Avenue Laurel Street Elementary Robertson Summer School
118th Street School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
122nd Street Elementary School Desert Ridge Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Rockdale Elementary School
135th Street School Desert Willow Family School LAUSD Daily Rogers Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Diablo Community Day School Lava Charter School Rolling Hills Middle School
156th Street School Diablo View Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Rominger Intermediate School.
15th Street Elementary School Diablo Vista Middle School Lawn School Ron Nunn Elementary
186th Street ES Diamond Technology Institute Lawrence Cook Middle School Roosevelt
20th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Lawrence Middle School Roosevelt Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dickison Elementary LD West Early Education Centers Roosevelt Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leading Edge Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
24th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roosevelt Infant Center
28th Street Early Education Center Discovery High School Legacy Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
28th Street ES District Employee Resources Legion Park Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
2nd Street ES Division of Special Education Leichman CTC ROP Center
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leigh High School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
36th Street Early Education Center Dollahan Elementary Leland Street Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
37th Street Early Education Center Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lemay Street Early Education Center Roscoe Elementary School
3rd Street Elementary Dolores Huerta Elementary Lemay Street ES Roscomare Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dominguez Elementary School Leola School District Rosemead High School
4th Street Early Education Center Dominguez High School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
4th Street Primary Center Don Bosco Technology Academy Lew Wallace Elementary School Rosemont EEC
4th Street School Don Callejon K-8 School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rosewood Park School
52nd Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Libby Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
54th Street ES Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
59th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Liberty Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
61st Street ES Donald Lum Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Royal High School
660 Early Learning Center Donald Rheem Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
66th Street Early Education Center Donaldson Way Elementary School Libra Academy Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
66th Street STEAM Academy Dooley Liggett St ES Rusheon Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Russell Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dorris Place Elementary Lilac School Ruth Musser Middle School
74th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Lillian St. ES Ruus Elementary School
75th Street ES Dougherty Valley High School Limerick ES S. A. Moffett Elementary
7th Grade Academy Douglas High School Lincoln S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
7th Street ES Douglas Nevada Online Lincoln Drew Elementary Sage Creek High School
8th Grade Academy Down East Middle School Lincoln Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln Elementary School Sally Ride ES
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Elementary School Salvin SEC
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln High School Samuel Gompers MS University Pathways Medical Magnet Academy
95th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Middle School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Middle School San Antonio Continuation High
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lincoln Park Elementary School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lindbergh STEM Academy San Antonio High School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lindsey Academy San Antonito Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Linked Learning District Initiative San Ardo Union Elementary School District
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Linscott Charter San Clemente High School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School San Fernando Early Education Center
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Little Shasta Elementary San Fernando Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Connections Academy Live Oak Elementary San Fernando Middle School
Academia Avance Dry Creek Elementary Lo-Inyo Elementary San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Academic Leadership Community Dry Creek Elementary School Local District 3 San Gabriel Ave ES
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Duke Ellington High School Local District 4 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dularge Elementary School Local District 6 San Jose Street School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Duncan Holbert Local District 7 San Juan Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dunn Elementary Local District 8 San Juan Hills High School
Acadian Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Juan School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Duranes Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Luis Rey Elementary
Acalanes High School Dyer Street ES Local Instructional Service Center-South San Miguel Ave school
Accel Middle College Dymally High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Pascual Elementary School
Adam Elementary E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Pasqual High School
Adam Elementary (ES) E.A. Hall Middle School Local Operations Center-North SAN PEDRO CAS EARLY EDUCATION CENTER
Adams Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Operations Center-South San Pedro Elementary School
Adams Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Addams Eagle Tree High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pedro St ES
Addams High School Earhart Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Rafael High School
Adelante Continuation High School Early Childhood Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Ramon Valley High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sanchez Elementary
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Locke Early Education Center Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Adult Education Division Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sandbox 2336785
Adult Education/ROP Early College High School Lockwood ES Sandia Base Elementary School
Adult Transition Program East Avenue Elementary School Logan Academy of Global Ecology Sandia High School
Aggeler High School East Carteret High School Logan Early Education Center Sandpiper Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Houma Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Clara Community Day School
Airline High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Loma Vista Elementary Santa Clara High School
AK Test East San Jose Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alameda Adult School East Stanislaus High School Loma Vista School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alameda Elementary School East Street Alternative School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alameda High School East Valley High School Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eastbluff Elementary School Lone Star School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Longfellow Santa Rosa Middle School
Alamo Elementary Eastman Early Education Center Longfellow Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Longfellow Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alamosa Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Longleaf Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Albert Biella Elementary School eCADEMY K-8 Online Magnet Longwood Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Albion Early Education Center eCADEMY Magnet School Loren Miller Elementary Saticoy Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary Eden Gardens Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High School Loreto Elementary School Sato SOC
Aldama ES Edgewood High Summer School Lorin Eden Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edgewood Middle School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alexandria Avenue Early Education Edison Los Altos Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alexandria ES Edison Elementary Los Altos High School School 1
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School School 10
Alianza Charter Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 12
Aliso Niguel High School Edna Hill Middle School Los Angeles Elementary School School 13
Aliso Viejo Middle School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 14
Allesandro Elementary School Educational Options Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 15
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 16
Almond Grove Educational Services Los Angeles School Police School 18
Alonzo CDS Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 19
Alpine Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Cerritos School 2
Alta California ES Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 20
Alta Heights Elementary School Egling Middle School Los Cerros Middle School School 21
Alta Loma Elementary School Eisenhower High School Los Feliz Elementary School 24
Alta Loma High School Eisenhower Middle School Los Molinos Elementary School School 25
Alta Loma Middle School El Camino High School Los Osos High School School 26
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 27
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino Jr. High Los Perales Elementary School School 28
Alternative Education El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Ranchos Elementary School School 29
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino Real High School Los Robles Academy School 3
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 5
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Love Elementary School School 6
Alvin Elementary El Dorado Middle School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 7
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Monte Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 8
Amanecer Primary Center El Monte High School Lowell Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Ambassador School of Global Education El Monte School District Summer School Lowman Special Education Center School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lucas Valley Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Roble Intermediate Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Ambrosini Elementary El Sereno Early Education Center Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amelia Earhart HS El Sereno Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School of Education and Training
American Canyon High School El Sereno Middle School Luther Burbank Elementary School of Government and Public Administration
American Canyon Middle School Eldorado High School Luther Burbank Middle School School of Information Technology
American High School Eldridge Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Amesti Elementary Elementary Arts Program Lynbrook High School School On Wheels Magnet School
Amestoy Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Schriever Elementary School
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elim Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Schurr High
Andersen Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center MacArthur Elementary School Science Hill School
Anderson Elementary Elizabeth Morris School Mack ES Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Maclay Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellender Memorial High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Macy Intermediate Scotts Valley Middle School
Angel’s Gate High School Elm Grove Middle School Madera Elementary School Secondary CDS
Ann Soldo Elsie Allen High School Madison Elementary Sekinat Test
Ann Street Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Madison Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Madison Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Community Charter Madrone High School Sequoia Middle School
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Magnolia Avenue Elementary Serra High School
Antelope Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Magnolia Elementary Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employment - HR Focus Magnolia Elementary Serrano Middle School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enadia Way Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Anton EEC Encinal Junior & Senior High School Main Street Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Anton Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shearer Elementary School
Anzar High School Enon Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Apache Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Management Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Apollo Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Sheridan Elementary School
Apollo High School Enterprise Middle School Manchester Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Apollo High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Manhattan Place Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Apperson Street Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Mann Sherwood Elementary School
Apple Blossom Ernest Ward Middle School Mann Middle School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Applied Technology Center Ernie Pyle Middle School Manual Arts High School Shore Acres Elementary School
APS Virtual School Erwin Street Elementary Manzano High School Shorecliffs Middle School
Aptos High School Escambia High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Short Elementary
Aptos Junior High School Escambia Virtual Academy Maple Primary Center Short ES
Aragon Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Maplewood School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escondido High School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Park Elementary School
Ardenwood Elementary School Esencia K-8 Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arellanes Elementary Eshelman ES Marblehead Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Esperanza ES Marco Forster Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Arellanes Jr. High Estancia High School Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy Sierra Vista Elementary
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Esther Collins Early Education Center Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Middle School
Arminta School Estrella Early Education Center Marian Bergeson Elementary School Signal Hill
Arminta Street Early Education Center Ethel Bradley Early Education Center Marianna Avenue ES Signal Hill Elementary
Aromas School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Marie Hughes Elementary Silk City Academy
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Etiwanda High School Marina del Rey Middle School Silver Creek High School
Arroyo Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Marina Early Education Center Silverado Middle School
Arroyo High School Euclid Avenue ES Marine Science & Technology High School Silverado Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Eugene Field Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Eugene Padan Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mark Twain Elementary Simi Valley High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evans Service Area Mark Twain Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Early Education Center Mark Twain Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marlon Test School Sixth Grade Center
Atlantic Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Marlton School Skyline Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Marquez Charter Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Excelsior Middle School Marsh Creek Elementary Slate Creek Elementary
Atwater Avenue Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Slawson Occupational Center
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary F.C. Joyce K-8 Martha Escutia Primary Center Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Fair Ave Elementary School Martin Elementary School SMBSD KIOSK
Aurora Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smith Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smyrna Elementary School
Avalon High School Fair Oaks Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smythe Academy 7-8
Avalon K-12 School Fairbanks Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Snow Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairfax Community of Schools Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Ayers Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Martinez Junior High School Social Media
Aztec High School Fairlawn Elementary Marvin Early Education Center Solano Adult Education
Back Bay High School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Avenue Elementary
Baden High School Fairmont Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mary Casey Black Elementary Solvang School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fairview Elementary Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fairview Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Baldwin Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Matheson Park Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Federal Terrace Elementary Maxine Theater South East High School
Bancroft Middle School Fellowship Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South El Monte High School
Bandelier Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Fortuna Elementary
Bandini Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Maya Lin School South Gate High School
Bandini Street Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Gate Middle School
Banneker Special Education Center Ferry Pass Middle School Maywood Academy High School South Mid City Community of Schools
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fesler Jr. High Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Oceanside Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maywood Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Region High School #8
Barton First Street Elementary School McAlister High School South Region Middle School #2C
Barton Hill Elementary School Fishburn Ave School McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco Adult Education
Bassett Street Elementary Fitzgerald Elementary McBride SOC South San Francisco High School
Bates Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary McBride Special Education School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bathgate Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet McCollum Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Battles Elementary Florence Ave Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Battles Elementary (ES) Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School McKinley Southeast Bulloch High School
Bay Farm Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill High School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bay Springs High School Foothill Knolls McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill Middle School McKinley Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McPherson Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foothill Ranch Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School Special - Event
BCLUW Elementary Foothill Senior High School Meadow School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
BCLUW High School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Forest Park Elementary School Measure A Spruce Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Fortuna Middle School Measure I Stagg ES
Beachy Elementary School Foshay LC Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foster Elementary Melrose School Stanford Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Foster Youth Services Melvin Avenue ES Stanford Primary Center
Beaufort Elementary School Foussat Elementary Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Fox Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Merlinda School Star Academy
Beethoven Street Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Merquin Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bel Air Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mesa Robles Starr King Elementary
Bel Aire Park Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School STARS Academy
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Mesa Verde Middle School State Street Early Education Center
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School State Street School
Bell Gardens High Franklin Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Statesboro High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin High School Michael J. Castori Steadley Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Michelle Obama Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklinton High School Mid City Magnet School Steele Lane Elementary
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steffan Manor Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Middle College STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bellview Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Middle College High School Stephen M White Middle School
Bellview Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Belmont Education & Career Center Freedom Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County High School
Belmont High School Freedom High Magnet School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County Middle School
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens Middle School
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Elementary Mikes Early Education Center Steven Millard Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Fremont High School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stevenson
Bemis Elementary Frida Kahlo High School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Benton Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stimson Learning Center
Benton High School Fries ES Mill Creek Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Benton Intermediate School Frisbie Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Stone Valley Middle School
Benton Middle School Frontier Elementary Miller Creek Education Foundation Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stonehurst ES
Berendo MS FUSD College Connection Miller Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School FUSD Staff Miller Elementary (ES) Stoney Point HS
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fusion Charter Miller's Hill School Strandwood Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School FVSD Connected Middle School Millikan High School Strathern Street Elementary
Bertrand Elementary School G. M. Walters Middle School Millikan Performing Arts MS Stringer Attendance Center
Berylwood Elementary School Gage Middle School Millikan SOC STRIVE Academy
Bethune Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Millikin Basics + Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Gant Milor High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garcia Elementary Minden Elementary School Success Academy
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garden Grove Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Summer Lake Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Grove Elementary School Miramonte Early Education Center Summit High School
Beulah Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Beulah Middle School Gardena Elementary School Miramonte High School Sun City Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Gardena High School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Mission Elementary Sun Valley HS
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garfield Elementary Mission High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bill Libbon Elementary Garfield Middle School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bill Libbon Elementary (ES) Garin Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Valley Elementary School SunRidge School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Birney Garza Primary Center Mokelumne High School Sunset Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gates Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Moneta High School Sunset View Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gateway High School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Gault Street Elementary School Monta Vista High School Superintendent - Message
Blair Oaks Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Montague Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Blanchard Country School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Montair Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Blue Angels Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Blythe Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Montclair Elementary School Superior Street Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary George Mayne Elementary Montclair High School Surfside Educational Academy
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Stone Technical College Monte Gardens Elementary School Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bonita Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bonita St. Elementary George White Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sutter Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School George Whittell High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sutter MS
Booker T. Washington High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista ES Suva Elementary
Borel Middle School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista High School Suva Intermediate
Bossier Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary
Bossier High School Germain ES Monte Vista School Sycamore Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Gibson Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sycamore Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Montebello High Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bowditch Middle School Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Intermediate Sylmar ES
Bowers Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Park Elementary Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bowman Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Boyd Elementary Glassell Park EEC Montegut Middle School Sylvan Park Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Gledhill Early Education Center Monterey HS T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Boynton High School Gledhill Street Elementary Montevideo Elementary Taft Middle School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Glen A. Wilson High School Montezuma Elementary School Taft School District 90
Bracher Elementary Glen Alta ES Montgomery High School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glen Cove Elementary Monticello Academy Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bradley Elementary School Glenbrook Academy Moorpark High School Tarzana Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Moraga Education Foundation Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Braly Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Taylor Elementary
Branham High School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Morehead Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bratt Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Morehead Middle School Taylor Middle School
Breed Street Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenwood Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brentwood Elementary Global Learning Academy Morgan Elementary Telfair Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Temple Academy
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gold Camp Elementary Morris Elementary Templeton Alternative Education
Bret Harte High School Golden View Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers K-8 School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton High School
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers MS Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Goodpine Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Bridge Program Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bridges Community Day High School Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bridges Learning Center Granada Elementary School Mountain View ES Terrebonne High School
Brier Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View High School Tesoro High School
Bright Futures Grand Caillou Middle School Move It Test Site
Bristow Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Brittan Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt Diablo High School The Academy
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Bayside Stem Academy
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Middle School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Union High School Mt. Eden High School The Incubator School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grape Street ES Mt. Hermon School The Long Beach School For Adults
Broadous EEC Gratts EEC Mt. Lukens High School The NOW Academy
Broadous Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Pleasant High School The Ontario Center School
Broadway Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brockton Ave ES Grazide Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brook Hill Elementary Great Falls Academy Mt. View Elementary Thomas Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brooklet Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Muir Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Brooklyn Avenue School Greenbrook Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Greenwood Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greenwood Middle School Mulholland MS Thornton Junior High School
Brookvale Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thrower Opportunity Program
Brown-Barge Middle School Grenada Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Browning High School Gridley Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Browning SOC Griegos Elementary School Murchison Street ES Timber Point Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffin Elementary School My Learning Academy Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffith Middle School MyData Toccoa Elementary School
Bruce Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Myers Elementary Toddy Thomas Middle School
Bruce Elementary (ES) H. L. Bourgeois High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Bryant H.A. Hyde N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Bryson Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Napa High School Toluca Lake Elementary
Buchanan Street ES Haddon EEC Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
Buchser Middle School Hagginwood Elementary Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Half Moon Bay High School Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Bud Carson Middle School Hall District Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Maloney Elementary School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Halldale Avenue School Napa Valley Language Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Haman Elementary Napier Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Buffum Hamasaki ES Naples Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Bunche Middle School Hamilton Community of Schools Naples Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burbank Hamilton High School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burbank Elementary Hamilton Middle School Nava College Prep Academy Towne ES
Burbank Elementary School Hancock Park Elementary Navajo Elementary School Township Elementary School
Burcham Elementary Happy Valley Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Transition Services
Burchfield Primary School Harbor City Elementary Nebo Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Buri Buri Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Neighborhood Network Trapp Elementary
Burlingame Intermediate School Harder Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nelson Academy Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Burton Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nelson Elementary School Tri-C
Burton Valley Elementary School Harding Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harker's Island Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Trinity Street ES
Butler Educational Complex Harmon Johnson Elementary Nevils Elementary School Troy Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Troy Jr/Sr High School
Butte Valley High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Byrd MS HARP ACADEMY New Jerusalem Elementary School Truman Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Harrison Elementary New Leaf Collaborative TRUSD CHARGE
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Tulelake Continuation High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison Middle School New School Tulelake Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrison School District 36 New Tech High School Tulelake High School
Cabrillo Avenue Early Education Center Harry Bridges Span School New Valley High School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cabrillo Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Newcastle Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
Cabrillo Elementary School Hart Street ES Newcomb K-8 School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cabrillo High School Harte Newmark High School Twain
Cabrillo Middle School Harvard ES Newport Coast Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Cabrillo SOC Harvest Middle School Newport Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Cahokia High School Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cahokia School of Choice Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Cahuenga Elementary Haughton Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Cal Burke HS Haughton High School Newport Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Calabasas Haughton Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tyrrell Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Hawaiian Avenue Early Education Center Newton High School UCLA CS
Calahan Kids Hawthorne Elementary School Newton Middle School Union Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union High School
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Nichols Elementary Union Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hayes Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet University High School
Caldwell County High School Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies Nightingale Middle School Upland Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Hayward High School Niguel Hills Middle School Upland High School
Caldwell County Primary School Hazel Strauch Elementary Niles Elementary School Upland Junior High School
Caldwell Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Head Start Noble Avenue Early Education Center Urban Leadership Academy
Calero High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Noble Avenue Elementary Utah Street School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Healdsburg Charter School Nora Sterry ES Vaca Pena Middle School
California Avenue School Healdsburg Elementary School Noralto Elementary Vacaville Adult School
California Elementary School Healdsburg High School Norman S. Weir Vacaville Early College High School Program
California Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Vacaville High School
California High School Helen Cordero Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Vail High
California League of Schools Helen Huffman School Normont ES Valencia Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Helen Lehman Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valencia Elementary
California School Heliotrope Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valentine Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Valerio ES
Cambridge Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School North Star Elementary School Valhalla Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Henry Elementary North Tama County Community High School Valinda School of Academics
Camino Pablo Elementary School Henry Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Herbert Green Middle School Northgate High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Campolindo High School Herbert Slater Middle School Northridge Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Heritage Oak Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vallecito Elementary School
CAMS SOC Herrera Elementary Northview High School Vallecito High School
CANDO Herrick Elementary School Northwood Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Canfield ES Hi Hill Outdoor School Northwood Elementary School Vallejo Charter School
Canistota High School Hidden Hills Elementary Norwood Junior High School Vallejo High School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hidden Hills Elementary School Norwood Street ES Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Canon School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Alternative High School
Cantara Street School High School at Moorpark College Oñate Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School High School ESY O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School High School Summer School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Highland Elementary O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Cape Educational COMPACT Highland High School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Cape May County High School Highland Park HS Oak Glen High School Valley High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highlands Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Capistrano Valley High School Highlands High School Oak Grove High School Valley Middle School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oak Grove Middle School Valley Oak High School
Cardozo Middle School Hillcrest Drive Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Career & Transition Center West Hillcrest Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (VOCES) Magnet
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hillsdale Elementary Oakdale High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillside Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillside High School Oakdale K-8 Valley Region ES #13
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hillside Middle School Oaklawn Middle School Valley View Elementary
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hilmar High School Oakley Elementary Valley View ES
Carlsbad High School Hilmar Middle School Oakley Elementary (ES) Valley View High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hobart EEC Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hobart Elementary School Oaks Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Carmel Elementary Hodgin Elementary School Oakshire Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hogan Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Holbrook Language Academy Ocean Academy Van Ness Ave ES
Carpenter Community Charter Hollencrest Middle School Ocean Alternative Van Nuys ES
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oceanside High School Van-Far Elementary School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hollywood High School Odyssey High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carson Senior High School Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanalden Early Education Center
Carson Valley Middle School Holmes Ohlone Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Carson-Gore Academy Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Old River Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Carter High School Holmes Avenue ES Old Summit High School Varnado High School
Carteret Pre-School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Olive Grove Elementary School Vaughn Early Education Center
Carthage High School Homestead High School Olive View Elementary Vena Ave. Elementary
Carthage High School Media Center Honduras Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Venetia Valley
Carthage Junior High School Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Oliveira Elementary School Venice High School
Carthage Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Venice Skills Center
Carthage Technical Center Hooper Primary Center Olla Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hoover Elementary School Olympic High School Venture Independent Study
Carver Hoover Middle School Olympic Primary Center Vermont Ave ES
Carver Middle School Hoover Middle School Online Academy -Sonoma County Vernon City Elementary
Casey Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Ontario High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hope Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary Vernon Middle School
Castelar Elementary Hope Street Elementary Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vicente Martinez High School
Castille Elementary School Horizons CIS Orange Glen High School Vichy Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Horizons Home Study Orange Grove Middle School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Orchard Academies Victoria Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Houma Junior High School Orchard Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
CC Meneley Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Orchard K-8 Viejo Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators View Park Continuation High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hudson Adult Learning Center Orinda Intermediate School Village East Middle School
Centennial High School Hudson K-8 School Oropeza Elementary Village K-8 School
Centerville Junior High School Hughbanks Elementary Osceola St. Vina Danks Middle School
Central Elementary Hughes Middle School Oso Grande Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Central Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Osuna Elementary School Vine School
Central Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vine Street Early Education Center
Central High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vine Street Elementary School
Central Language Academy Huntington Park Elementary School Owensmouth HS Vinedale College Preparatory Academy
Central Park Elementary Huntington Park HS Oxnard Street Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Pacific Blvd. School Vineyard Elementary School
Century Park ES Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pacific Career & Technology High School Vineyard STEM
Certification High School Hyde Park Early Education Center Pacific Coast Charter School Vintage High School
Cesar Chavez Community School ICC Community School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Pacific West LA Community of Schools Virgil Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Pacoima Early Education Center Virginia Road ES
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independence Continuation High School Pacoima Middle School Virtual Acadmey
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Paden Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence High School Painted Sky Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Cesar Chavez Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Inez Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Alternative School
Chaffey Adult School Instructional Technology Pajaro Valley High School Vista De Las Cruces
Chaffey Community Day School Instructional Technology Department Palisades Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School International High School Palm Avenue Middle School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chaffey High School International School of Monterey Palm Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Challenger Middle School International Studies Learning Center Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chamiza Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Palmquist Elementary Vista Fundamental School
Chaparral Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Palms Elementary Vista Grande Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Palms Middle School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chaparral Elementary School Irving Magnet Panorama City ES Vista Nueva High School
Chaparral Middle School Irvington High School PANTHER Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Irwin High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Visual and Performing Arts
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Charles J. Riley Island High School Park Avenue ES VUSD Career and Technical Education
Charles R. Drew Middle School Isleton Elementary School Park Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary IT Help Desk Park View Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary ITD Demo Park Western Place ES Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Charles White Elementary ITD Web Services Parkmont Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Charlotte Wood Middle School Ivey Ranch Elementary Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Waggoner Elementary School
Charnock Road ES J. H. Workman Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Chatsworth High School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Parkway High School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Parmelee Avenue ES Walgrove Elementary School
Chavez Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Waller Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Jacks Valley Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Jackson Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Canyon School
Cherryland Elementary School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Pathways Community Day School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Jaime Escalante ES Patterson Elementary Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary James A Garfield Senior High Patterson Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School James A. Forrest Elementary Patton High School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High James Leitch Elementary School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Chisholm Middle School James Lick High School Paularino Elementary School Walt Disney Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James Monroe Elementary Pauma Elementary School Walton Middle School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Monroe Middle School Payroll Administration Walton Rural Life Center
Cibola High School Jane Addams Middle School PDP/SpEd Warm Springs Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Peach Hill Academy Warrington Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Pearblossom Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Cipriani Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Peary Middle School Warwick Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Community Adult School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
City of Angels School Jefferson Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington High School
City Partnership Program Jefferson High School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Perez CTC Washington Middle School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Claremont High School Jefferson Middle School Peterson Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jehue Middle School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jena Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Cleveland EEC Jena High School Phillips Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Cleveland Elementary School Jena Junior High School Phoenix High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cleveland Middle School Jesse Bethel High School Phoenix High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cleveland SH Jim Allen Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Watsonville High School
Clifford Street School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pine Forest High School Webster
Clinton Elementary Jimenez Elementary Pine Hollow Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pine Jr/Sr High School Weed Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jimmy Carter Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pine Valley Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School John Adams Middle School Piner High School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Coldwater Canyon ES John Adams MS Pinewood EEC Werner Elementary
Cole County R-V School District John Baker Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Pinewood Elementary School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pinon Valley Elementary West Carteret High School
College and Career Advantage John F. Kennedy High School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
College and Career High Magnet School John Finney High School Pioneer Jr. High School West Covina High Summer School
College Park Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pioneer K-8 West End Corridor
College Park High School John Gomes Elementary School Plain Dealing High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Collet Park Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Colony High School John Hope Continuation High Plantation Park Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Columbian Elementary John L. Prueitt Elementary School Platt Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Mesa High School
Columbus Middle School John M. Horner Middle School Playa Vista Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School John Marshall High School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Colusa Home School John Muir Elementary Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Common Core Technology Project John R. Peterson Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westborough Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John R. Wooden HS Pleasant Valley School Westchester Community of Schools
Community Day School John S. Malcom Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Community High School John Swett Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Community High School John Vierra High School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Community Magnet Charter ES Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westmont High School
Compton Adult School Jones Primary Center Polk Middle School Westport Heights ES
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Elementary
Compton Early College High School Jordan High School Poly SOC Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Compton High School Jordan SOC Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Concord High School Jordan-Plus Pomelo Community Charter School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Condit Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Portal Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Contract Independent Studies Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Portal MHS Wherry Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center José Valdés Math Institute Porter Middle School White Oak Elementary
Cooper Elementary Judith F Baca Arts Academy Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Point Elementary School
Cope Middle School Juliaetta Elementary School Prairie Dell Elementary Whitman High School
Cordova Park Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whitney Young Continuation High
Corning Union High School Justice Street ES Prairie Vista South Whittier
Corona Avenue School Justin Early Learners Academy President Ave ES Whittier Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Kaiser Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Corona del Mar Middle School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Priest River Education Program Widney High CTC
Coronado Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Coronado High School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Priest River Junior High School Wilcox High School
Coronado High Summer School Keema High School Priest River Lamanna High School Will C. Wood High School
Corrales Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Primary Academy for Success School Will Rogers High School
Costa Mesa High School Kelley Elementary Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kelly Elementary Prisk Willard
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kelly Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kendrick Junior Senior High School Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Kennedy Elementary Prospect High School William C. Overfelt High School
Country High School Kennedy HS Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Green Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kentwood Early Education Center Purche Ave ES William J Johnston Community Day School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William James Middle School
Coyote Willow Family School Keppel Academy PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kerr Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Creek View Elementary School Kettering Quail Glen Elementary School William Workman High School
Creekside Elementary Killybrooke Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Creekview Ranch School King Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Crenshaw High School Kings Mountain Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Willow Elementary School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Kingsfield Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Willow ES
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kingsley Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Crestview Elementary School Kingston Elementary R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilmington MS
Crestwood St. Elementary Kinoshita Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilmington Park Elementary
Croatan High School Kirtland Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Crossroads High School Kit Carson Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kittridge Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilson High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School Ramona High School Wilson High School
Cucamonga Middle School Knolls Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wilson Middle School
Cucamonga Virtual Academy Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson SOC
Cunha Intermediate School Kohler K-8 Ranch View Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
Cupertino High School Kolb Middle School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kootenai High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wiltsey Middle School
Curtis Elementary School Kordyak Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Curtiss Middle School Korenstein Elementary Rancho Romero Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kornblum Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Krey Elementary Ransom Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Construction Department Kucera Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kwis Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Education & Support Services L. D. McArthur Elementary School Redwood Middle School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners La Cueva High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Winters High School
CUSD Human Resource Services La Entrada School Regency Charter Winters Middle School
CUSD Insurance Department La Luz Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Winton Middle School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Merced Elementary Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Print Services La Merced Intermediate Reid Continuation High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department La Mesa Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs LA Mid City Community of Schools Renaissance High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Puente High School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodcrest Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Renaissance SOC Woodham Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department La Salle Avenue Elementary Reseda ES Woodlake Elementary
D.H. White Elementary School Lacache Middle School Reseda High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
D.W. Babcock Elementary Ladera Ranch Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodland Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Ladera Ranch Middle School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Academy
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lafayette Rialto High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Rialto Middle School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dale Avenue School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rice Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rice Elementary (ES) Woodside Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Laguna Nueva School Richland Avenue School Woodson Elementary School
Dana MS Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Ridgepoint K-8 Woodstock Child Development Center
Danbury Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Riley Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Workman Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Primary School Rio Costilla Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davidson Middle School Lake Street PC Rio del Mar Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Davis Intermediate School Lakeview Rio Grande High School YES Academy
Davis Magnet School Lakeview Center Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Davis Middle School Lakewood High School Rio Linda Senior High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakewood SOC Rio Tierra Junior High School York Elementary School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lakota Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Yorkdale Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakota Public School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Young Men's Leadership Academy
De Anza Middle School Lalumier School Rio Vista Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lanai Road Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Del Amigo High School Landmark Elementary Rio Vista High School Yreka High School
Del Amo Elementary Langdon Avenue ES Riordan Primary Center Zane Grey HS
Del Mar High School Langston Chapel Elementary School Ritter ES Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Norte High School Langston Chapel Middle School River Delta Community Day School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lankershim Elementary River Delta High/Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lanterman HS River Middle School Zones of Choice
Del Rey Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Zuni Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Las Flores Middle School Riverbank High School Zupanic High School
Del Valle Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy ~ Benjamin's School
Del Valle Transition Las Lomas High School Riverside Drive Charter School ~Certification Test School
Delevan ES Las Lomitas Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary ~Hudson River
Delta Bridges School Las Palmas Elementary School Riverview Middle School ~islam test school
Delta Charter Online School LaSalle High School Riverview Middle School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Charter Schools LaSalle Junior High School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools ~SK Play School
Delta Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Robert F. Kennedy Elementary ~Test High School
Delta Empire School Lassalette Robert F. Kennedy ES ~Yukon River
Delta High School Lassen Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School